Daria Chic Potenza Girl 3478753458
Lara Pesaro Girl 3512454347
Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215
Victoria Bollente Padova Girl 3884368868
Melissa Dion Ragusa Girl 3342535407
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Melissa Rodriguez Firenze Girl 3293787077












