Vicky Madrid Madrid Trans 0034660369574
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Nikka Ladyboy Asiatica Firenze Trans 3517257454
Yara Gold Vicenza Trans 3293087189
Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Trans Brandy Jakson Karlsruhe Trans 004915784205753
Sandra Ravach Porto D'ascoli Trans 3341547195












